Sekarang gw lagi di sekolah.Gy pelajaran ICT.Masih introduction gitu deh,jadinya ya bisalah main2 komputer walau bentar hehe.Sambil dengerin guru sambil dengerin gurungejelasin pelajran session 1 tentang bussiness survey.Yah sebenernya sh gw agak bosen ngedengerin gurunya ngejelasin api ya harus didengerin mau gak mau.OH ya,kmrin gw baru download game idol street,soalnya waktu itu gw mainnya di warnet,soalnya kann di rmh yg di jkt itu g ada internet so gw mainnya di net deh.Menurut gw sih idol street itu lumayan bagus gambarnya.yah okelah buat refreshing.hahahahahha
Guys....... This is one thing that always making me proud to be Indonesian. Indonesian as an archipelagic island country in Southeast Asia , lying between the Indian Ocean and the Pacific Ocean , have so many variations in culture. Me, as one of the millions citizens in Indonesia must respect every differential culture which exist in Indonesia. In order to make Indonesia’s position at the united in diversity, I thought that we must conserve local things from our lovely country. Many ways that we can do to make it real, for the example is like what Marstya Rini and Sam Bahtiar did. Both of them are the founders of Jakarta Fashion House, and the next big question goes to “What is Jakarta Fashion House?” Jakarta Fashion house is the first e-commerce platform which entirely dedicated to local fashion product. Indonesia has outstanding local designers and offer unparalleled craftmanship in the fashion industry sector. Jakarta Fa...
Comments